English (Foreign Trade)
negotiating group [correct]
DEF: A forum in which contracting parties plan and manage the multilateral negotiations dealing with a particular issue.
French (Commerce extérieur)
groupe de négociation [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
grupo de negociación [correct, nom masculin]