English (Loans)
new money facility
DEF: A facility for lending new money as opposed to rolling over existing debt.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
système pour l'apport d'argent frais [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
servicio para la concesión de nuevos fondos [nom masculin]