English (Environmental Economics)
exogenously-determined target [correct]
OBS: Environmental policy.
French (Économie environnementale)
objectif déterminé de l'extérieur [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
objetivo determinado del exterior [nom masculin]