English (Foreign Trade; National Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
classification of outlays of producers by purpose [correct]; COPP [correct]
OBS: 1993 System of National Accounts; SNA (Inter-Secretariat Working Group on National Accounts) provisional classification.
OBS: United Nations
French (Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité nationale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
classification des dépenses des producteurs par objet [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Nations Unies
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Contabilidad nacional; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
clasificación de los gastos de los productores por objetivo [nom féminin]