English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
broad-leaved shootingstar [correct]; mosquito bills [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Primulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gyroselle de Henderson [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Primulaceae.