English (Software; Telecommunications Transmission)
priority system [correct]
French (Logiciels; Transmission (Télécommunications))
système de priorité [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
sistema de prioridad [nom masculin]