English (Air Transport)
high priority administrative communication [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: high priority administrative communication: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
communication administrative de haute priorité [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: communication administrative de haute priorité : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
comunicación administrativa de alta prioridad [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: comunicación administrativa de alta prioridad : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).