English (Foreign Trade)
priority ranking [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
priorité de rang [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
prioridad [correct, nom féminin]; prelación [correct, nom féminin]; jerarquización y prioridad [correct, nom féminin, Mexique]