English (Signalling (Road Transport))
yield signal
OBS: failure to yield
French (Signalisation routière)
signal de priorité [nom masculin]
OBS: refus de priorité
Spanish (Señales (Transporte por carretera))
señal de prioridad [correct, nom féminin]