English (Patents (Law))
period of right of priority; period of priority
French (Brevets d'invention (Droit))
délai de droit de priorité [nom masculin]; délai de priorité [nom masculin]
Spanish (Patentes de invención (Derecho))
plazo de prioridad [nom masculin]