English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
average of the two middle scores [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
moyenne des deux notes intermédiaires [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
promedio entre dos notas intermedias [correct, nom masculin]