English (Pricing Theory; Environment)
product charges [pluriel]
DEF: Charges on products whose production, consumption (or even elimination) can threaten the environment; (sometimes seen as indirect environmental taxes).
French (Théorie des prix; Environnement)
redevances sur produits [nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Medio ambiente)
recargos a los productos [nom masculin]