English (Tourism (General))
international tourism [correct]
CONT: Italy has supported numerous initiatives to promote the development of international tourism in collaboration with other interest government bodies.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
tourisme international [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
turismo internacional [correct, nom masculin]