English (Tourism (General))
tourist flow [correct]; flow of tourists [correct]
CONT: The general world recession of 1981-82 resulted in reduced tourist flows to many destinations ...
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
flux touristique [correct, nom masculin]; flux de touristes [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
flujo turístico [correct, nom masculin]