English (Analytical Chemistry; Optics)
ultraviolet spectroscopy
French (Chimie analytique; Optique)
spectroscopie ultraviolette [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Óptica)
espectrocopía ultravioleta [nom féminin]