English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
minimum economic capacity
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
seuil de rentabilité [nom masculin]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior)
umbral de rentabilidad económica [nom masculin]