English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
receiver threshold [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: receiver threshold: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
seuil du récepteur [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: seuil du récepteur : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
umbral del receptor [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: umbral del receptor: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).