English (Nervous System; Symptoms (Medicine))
convulsive threshold
French (Système nerveux; Symptômes (Médecine))
seuil convulsivant [nom masculin]
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Síntomas (Medicina))
umbral convulsivante [nom masculin]