English (Aquaculture)
swim bladder inflammation [correct]; SBI [correct]; infectious air bladder disease [correct]
OBS: Viral disease of Cyprinides
French (Aquaculture)
inflammation de la vessie natatoire [correct, nom féminin]; IVN [correct]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
inflamación de la vejiga natatoria [correct, nom féminin]