English (Foreign Trade)
accelerated repayment of loan [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
remboursement anticipé de prêt [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
vencimiento anticipado [correct, nom masculin]; reembolso anticipado de préstamos [nom masculin]