English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
perpetual debenture [correct]
DEF: A debenture with no date for repayment, intended to be a permanent debt. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
débenture perpétuelle [correct, nom féminin]; obligation perpétuelle [nom féminin]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
deuda sin plazo de vencimiento [nom féminin]