English (Loans)
prematured loan [correct]
DEF: Loan that matures before time initially specified.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt dont on exige le remboursement anticipé [nom masculin]; prêt remboursé par anticipation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo con vencimiento anticipado [correct, nom masculin]; préstamo cuyo vencimiento se ha anticipado [correct, nom masculin]; préstamo cuyo vencimiento se ha adelantado [correct, nom masculin]