English (Placement of Concrete; Concrete Construction)
deformed steel wire
OBS: [CSA Standard] G30.14, Deformed Steel Wire for Concrete Reinforcement; (...)
French (Mise en place du béton; Bétonnage)
fil d'acier crénelé
OBS: [Norme ACNOR] G30. 14, Fil d’acier crénelé pour l'armature du béton;(...)