English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Steel Monsters/Enforcer and Wheel Boss™ [correct, marque de commerce]; Enforcer and Wheel Boss
DEF: Jeep made of steel and plastic with movable roof and swivel-mounted cannon.
OBS: Person with movable joints and comic book also included.
OBS: Steel Monsters/Enforcer and Wheel Boss™: A trademark of Tonka (Hong Kong).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Les seuls survivants/L'Exécuteur et Laroue [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]; L'Exécuteur et Laroue
DEF: Jeep en acier et en plastique avec toit amovible, canon dirigeable, personnage articulé et bande dessinée.
OBS: Steel Monsters/Enforcer and Wheel BossMC : Marque de commerce de la société Tonka, Hong Kong.