English (Small Household Appliances)
electric slicing knife with cord
OBS: electric slicing knife. Types are: Cord. A knife with permanent or detachable cord that is plugged directly to an electrical power source.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
couteau électrique avec cordon
OBS: couteau électrique, manche plastique 2 tons, double lame détachable, en acier inoxydable.(...) Cordon de 1, 80 m.