English (Types of Concrete)
fluidized concrete [correct]
CONT: Crystals are precast in enclosed steel molds by injecting fluidized concrete, after placement of the preassembled reinforcement for the bars and nodes.
French (Sortes de béton)
béton fluidifié [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les cristaux sont préfabriqués dans des moules en acier, par injection d’un béton fluidifié, après mise en place des armatures.