English (Offences and crimes; Family Law (common law); Social Problems)
pedosexual [correct, adjectif]
DEF: [Relating to] pedosexuality, sexual activity between an adult and a child.
PHR: pedosexual act
French (Infractions et crimes; Droit de la famille (common law); Problèmes sociaux)
pédosexuel [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Relatif à une attirance sexuelle envers les enfants.
PHR: acte pédosexuel