English (Translation; Mining Rights and Concessions)
transferred by transfer
OBS: description de terres à annexer à une réserve, restrictions s'y appliquant: "Out of (such a quarter of land), all mines and minerals transferred by transfer registered as no. ABC".
French (Traduction; Droit minier)
transféré par acte [proposition]
CONT: Dans ledit quart(...), tous les droits miniers transférés par l'acte enregistré no ABC.
OBS: Opposer à "reserved by transfer".