English (Practice and Procedural Law; Ethics and Morals; Public Administration (General))
public sector disclosure [correct]
OBS: Of wrongdoing.
French (Droit judiciaire; Éthique et Morale; Administration publique (Généralités))
divulgation dans le secteur public [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: D'un acte répréhensible.