English (Chemistry)
alkyl aryl sodium sulphonate
French (Chimie)
alkyl aryl sulfonate de sodium
OBS: alkyl : préfixe.
OBS: alkyle ou alcoyle :(n. m.).
OBS: On dit "sulphonate d’alkyle" mais "alkyl sulfonate".
OBS: SADE p. 28; T-100-3, Norme 475-4D.