English (Aquaculture)
Capilano trough [correct]; Cap trough [correct]
CONT: Capilano troughs are long metal troughs with river water streaming through them.
French (Aquaculture)
bassin d'alevinage Capilano [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Pour ce qui est de l'élevage des juvéniles, nous utilisons 12 bassins d’alevinage Capilano […]