English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Narrinyeri [correct]
DEF: The language spoken by the Narrinyere, people native to the Lake Alexandria region of Australia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
narrinyeri [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Narrinyeri, peuple originaire de la région du lac Alexandria en Australie.