English (Merchandising Techniques)
gift basket [correct]
CONT: Whatever the occasion, a gift basket always sends the right message ... We offer a wide variety of gift baskets for any situation and recipient ...
French (Techniques marchandes)
panier-cadeaux [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Courez la chance de gagner un panier-cadeaux offert par l'épicerie gourmet Alexis le Gourmand incluant des produits du terroir [...]