English (Information Processing (Informatics))
relational data model [correct]
CONT: The basic [elements] of the relational data model [are] a table (or relation) of rows (or tuples) and columns (or attributes).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
modèle de données relationnel [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le modèle de données relationnel repose sur une théorie rigoureuse(théorie des bases de données et algèbre relationnelle) avec des principes simples.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
modelo relacional de datos [correct, nom masculin]; modelo de datos relacional [correct, nom masculin]