English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
corrected bearing [correct]
DEF: [A] bearing obtained when the bearing correction has been applied to the observed bearing.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
relèvement corrigé [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Somme algébrique de l'angle de relèvement et de la correction de relèvement radiogoniométrique.
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
azimut corregido [correct, nom masculin]