English (Encryption and Decryption; Computer Mathematics; IT Security)
quantum-resistant [correct]; quantum-safe [correct]; quantum-proof [correct]
DEF: Relating to post-quantum cryptography.
PHR: quantum-resistant algorithm
PHR: quantum-safe system
PHR: quantum-proof algorithm
French (Chiffrage et déchiffrage; Mathématiques informatiques; Sécurité des TI)
à résistance quantique [correct]
PHR: algorithme à résistance quantique
Spanish (Criptografía y desciframiento; Matemáticas para computación; Seguridad de IT)
de resistencia cuántica [correct]