English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Paddle Sports)
start command [correct]
OBS: Downhill ski term.
OBS: Rowing term.
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Sports de pagaie)
ordre de départ [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de ski alpin.
OBS: Terme d’aviron.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard; Deportes de remo)
mando de salida [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Término de remo.