English (Packaging in Glass; Winemaking; Glassware)
Alsace wine bottle
CONT: Alsace wine bottle: long necks and thin bodies.
French (Emballages en verre; Industrie vinicole; Objets en verre)
flûte à vin d'Alsace [nom féminin]
CONT: Bouteilles : 1. Double litre; 2. Litre; [...] 12. Fiasco de Chianti; 13. Flûte à vin d’Alsace.