English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
stinking orach [correct]; bracteate orach [correct]; bractscale [correct]; bracted saltbush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Atriplex serenana [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.
OBS: Atriplex serenana : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.