English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Schrader's goosefoot [correct]; Schrader goosefoot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
chénopode de Schrader [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.