English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Wright's saltbush [correct]; Wright saltbush [correct]; Wright's orach [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arroche de Wright [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.