English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
western seepweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
suéda de l'Ouest [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.