English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Juda's bush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Iresine rhizomatosa [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Amaranthaceae.
OBS: Iresine rhizomatosa : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.