English (National and International Security; Environment; Chemistry)
international risk assessment [correct]
CONT: It features segments on international personal security; international risk assessment; successful international security strategies; dealing with forgeries, embezzlement, blackmail and extortion; and protecting your company's secrets internationally from cyber crimes and industrial espionage.
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Environnement; Chimie)
évaluation internationale des risques [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Renforcer l'évaluation internationale des risques. Cette évaluation doit porter d’ici l'an 2000 sur plusieurs centaines de produits chimiques prioritaires, dont des polluants et contaminants particulièrement dangereux [...].
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional; Medio ambiente; Química)
evaluación internacional de riesgos [nom féminin]