English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Household Cleaning and Maintenance; Restaurant Equipment)
Adddenda 1 to ANSI Z83.21-2005/CSA C22.2 NO. 168-2005, Commercial Dishwashers [correct, voir observation]
OBS: The official title is written "Adddenda" instead of "Addenda."
OBS: ANSI Z83.21a-2012/CSA C22.2 NO. 168a-2012: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers); Équipement (Restaurants))
Adddenda 1 to ANSI Z83.21-2005/CSA C22.2 NO. 168-2005, Commercial Dishwashers [correct, voir observation]
OBS: Le titre officiel est écrit « Adddenda » au lieu d’« Addenda ».
OBS: La norme ANSI Z83. 21a-2012/CSA C22. 2 NO. 168a-2012n’ existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: ANSI Z83. 21a-2012/CSA C22. 2 NO. 168a-2012 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.