English (Mosses and Related Plants)
round notothylas [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Anthocerotophyta) of the family Notothyladaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
anthocérote orbiculaire [correct, nom féminin]; notothylas orbiculaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Bryophyte(division Anthocerotophyta) de la famille des Notothyladaceae.