English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Construction Methods; Applications of Automation; Foreign Trade)
modular automated plant
French (Techniques industrielles; Procédés de construction; Automatisation et applications; Commerce extérieur)
installation automatisée modulaire [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Dossier antidumping.