English (Plate or Sheet Glass; Glazing Materials (Constr.))
transparent sheet glass
French (Verre en feuille ou en plaque; Matériaux verriers (Construction))
verre à vitre transparent [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : dossier antidumping