English (Practice and Procedural Law; Foreign Trade)
narrowly-drawn protective order
French (Droit judiciaire; Commerce extérieur)
ordonnance conservatoire étroitement libellée [nom féminin]
OBS: Antidumping.
OBS: Source(s) : Accord Antidumping, art. 6. 5, note 17.