English (Immunology)
hyperimmune [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Subjected to, resulting from, or produced by hyperimmunization, boring a high concentration of antibody.
French (Immunologie)
hyperimmun [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Doué d’un pouvoir antigénique élevé.
Spanish (Inmunología)
hiperinmune [correct, adjectif]