English (Mineralogy)
connarite [correct]
DEF: A hydrous nickel silicate, ... found in fragile grains having a yellowish or green color.
French (Minéralogie)
connarite [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Antigorite nickelifère ou silicate hydraté de nickel.