English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Japanese holly [correct]; box-leaf holly [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Aquifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
houx crénelé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Aquifoliaceae.