English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
elegance female holly [correct]; mochi tree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Aquifoliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Ilex integra [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Aquifoliaceae.
OBS: Ilex integra : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.