English (IT Security)
EDP facility manager [correct]; electronic data processing manager [proposition]
CONT: The EDP [electronic data processing] facility manager is responsible for the labelling and protection of the computer output as instructed by the originator.
French (Sécurité des TI)
gestionnaire du service d'informatique [nom masculin]
CONT: Le gestionnaire du service d’informatique est responsable de l'identification et de la protection des sorties de l'ordinateur, conformément aux instructions de l'auteur.