English (Rules of Court; Labour Disputes; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
rely on arbitration proceedings [correct]
CONT: Structural remedies avoid many of the disadvantages associated with behavioural remedies, including: ...costs to other market participants who must rely on arbitration proceedings arising from self-governing mechanisms.
French (Règles de procédure; Conflits du travail; Conventions collectives et négociations)
se fier aux procédures d'arbitrage [correct]
CONT: Des mesures correctives structurelles évitent plusieurs désavantages associés aux mesures correctives comportementales, incluant :[...] les frais imposés aux autres acteurs du marché qui doivent se fier aux procédures d’arbitrage découlant de mécanismes d’auto-administration.