English (Breadmaking)
supercritical fluid system [correct]
OBS: Manufactured by AE Autoclave of Canada Ltd. and used in an aroma and extraction pilot plant.
French (Boulangerie)
système à fluide supercritique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Fabriqué par AE Autoclave of Canada Ltd et utilisé dans une usine pilote pour arômes et extraction.