English (Investment)
revenue dependency system
OBS: Revenue dependency system is full cost recovery in a quasi-competitive situation
French (Investissements et placements)
système d'autofinancement
OBS: Système d’autofinancement signifie recouvrement intégral des dépenses dans une situation de quasi-concurrence