English (National Accounting)
full cost disclosure
OBS: Full cost disclosure is a necessary condition for revenue dependency. (...) For the purpose of the study, full costs include: the direct costs of the service, the indirect cost of, or allocated to, the service.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
divulgation du coût intégral
OBS: La divulgation du coût intégral est une condition indispensable de l'autofinancement.(...) Aux fins de l'examen, le coût intégral englobe : les dépenses directes reliées au service fourni; les dépenses indirectes reliées ou attribuées au service fourni.