English (Productivity and Profitability; Labour and Employment)
production team [correct]
CONT: Each of the five production teams runs itself like a small business, with assistance from support groups such as human resources and finance.
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Travail et emploi)
équipe de production [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Chacune des cinq équipes de production s’autogère comme une petite entreprise, avec l'aide de groupes de soutien comme les Ressources humaines et les Finances.