English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
deterministic Streett automaton [correct]
CONT: ... deterministic Streett automata are more powerful than deterministic Büchi automata ...
OBS: deterministic Streett automaton: The plural forms are "deterministic Streett automatons" and "deterministic Streett automata."
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
automate de Streett déterministe [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Il est possible de transformer un automate [de] Büchi en un automate de Streett déterministe[, ] mais [...] cette opération complexe ne réduit pas la taille de l'automate [...]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
autómata de Streett determinista [proposition, nom masculin]