English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
stationary automobile
OBS: A contact between a moving automobile and a stationary automobile.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
automobile arrêtée
OBS: Le contact entre une automobile en mouvement et une automobile arrêtée.