English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
moving automobile
OBS: A contact between a moving automobile and a stationary automobile.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
automobile en mouvement
OBS: Le contact entre une automobile en mouvement et une automobile arrêtée.