English (Restaurant Equipment)
self-washing conveyor [correct]
CONT: Circular self-washing conveyor minimizes the need for cleaning.
OBS: In a glass washer.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
transporteur autonettoyant [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le transporteur circulaire autonettoyant réduit le besoin de nettoyage.