English (Epidemiology)
potentially contaminated [correct, adjectif]
OBS: This solution should be used to disinfect all potentially contaminated objects and surfaces during and after autopsy.
French (Épidémiologie)
potentiellement contaminé [correct, adjectif, nom féminin]
OBS: Cette solution doit servir pendant et après l'autopsie à désinfecter tout article et toute surface potentiellement contaminés.