English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
psgr/railiner [uniformisé]
OBS: psgr/railiner: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
voy./autorail [uniformisé]
OBS: voy./autorail : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.