English (Transportation; Citizenship and Immigration)
stowaway [correct, nom]
DEF: A person who hides aboard a ship or other conveyance in order to obtain free passage.
French (Transports; Citoyenneté et immigration)
passager clandestin [correct, nom masculin]; voyageur clandestin [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Passager [...] embarqué en cachette, sans autorisation ni titre de transport.