English (Taxation)
acquisition tax
OBS: acquisition tax: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
taxe à l'achat [nom féminin]
OBS: taxe à l'achat : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.