English (Insurance)
insurance contributions
OBS: insurance contributions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
cotisations d'assurance [nom féminin]
OBS: cotisations d’assurance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.