English (Insurance)
international deposit insurance
OBS: international deposit insurance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
assurance dépôts internationale [nom féminin]
OBS: assurance dépôts internationale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.